Gesamtspielplan

02.02.19 13:15 HSG Freiburg mJB-SL-S
02.02.19 14:55 HandBall Löwen Heitersheim gJE-RF-N
02.02.19 18:00 HUF II TSV March
02.02.19 20:00 HUF TV Herbolzheim
03.02.19 09:30 wJD-BK HG Müllheim/Neuenburg
03.02.19 10:50 M-KKA TV Todtnau 2
03.02.19 12:50 mJC-BK-N SG Kenzingen/Herbolzheim
03.02.19 14:45 mJB-BWOL JSG Balingen-Weilstetten
03.02.19 16:30 F-BK Freiburger TS 1844
03.02.19 18:30 mJA-SL SG Köndringen/Teningen
09.02.19 14:30 JSG Hegau mJC-SL-S
09.02.19 16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen mJB-BWOL
09.02.19 17:30 TV Engen mJB-SL-S
09.02.19 19:30 SG Maulburg/Steinen HUF II
10.02.19 12:30 TV Ehingen mJA-SL
10.02.19 13:45 TSV March gJE-RF-N
10.02.19 16:30 HSG Dreiland HUF
16.02.19 13:00 mJD-BK-T ???
16.02.19 14:30 gJE-RF-N SG Kenzingen/Herbolzheim
16.02.19 15:20 SG Kenzingen/Herbolzheim wJD-BK
16.02.19 16:00 mJC-SL-S HSG Dreiland
16.02.19 17:50 mJA-SL SG Ottenheim/Altenheim
16.02.19 20:00 HUF HG Müllheim/Neuenburg
17.02.19 10:50 M-KKA TB Kenzingen 2
17.02.19 12:50 mJB-SL-S HSV Schopfheim
17.02.19 13:20 TuS Ringsheim mJC-BK-N
17.02.19 14:45 mJB-BWOL TV Bittenfeld 1898
17.02.19 16:30 F-BK SF Eintr. Freiburg 2
17.02.19 18:30 HUF II HandBall Löwen Heitersheim
23.02.19 14:00 HSG Renchtal mJA-SL
23.02.19 15:00 HSG Konstanz mJB-BWOL
23.02.19 18:15 HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen mJB-SL-S
23.02.19 20:00 SG Gutach/Wolfach HUF
24.02.19 15:15 SG Köndringen/Teningen mJC-SL-S
09.03.19 14:20 mJC-SL-S HG Müllheim/Neuenburg
09.03.19 15:00 SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen wJD-BK
09.03.19 16:00 mJC-BK-N SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen
09.03.19 17:50 mJA-SL HGW Hofweier
09.03.19 20:00 HUF TV Pfullendorf
10.03.19 10:50 M-KKA ESV Freiburg 2
10.03.19 12:50 mJB-SL-S HSC Radolfzell
10.03.19 14:45 mJB-BWOL HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
10.03.19 16:30 F-BK DJK Bad Säckingen
10.03.19 18:00 HUF II TuS Ringsheim 2
16.03.19 12:50 TuS Ringsheim gJE-RF-N
16.03.19 16:00 BSV Phönix Sinzheim mJA-SL
16.03.19 18:10 TuS Ringsheim mJB-SL-S
16.03.19 19:00 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen mJB-BWOL
16.03.19 19:30 HSV Schopfheim HUF II
17.03.19 14:15 HSG Freiburg mJC-SL-S
17.03.19 18:30 TV Frbg.-St.Georgen F-BK
17.03.19 19:00 DJK Bad Säckingen M-KKA
17.03.19 17:00 SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach HUF
23.03.19 13:30 mJD-BK-T ???
23.03.19 14:45 wJD-BK HSG Freiburg
23.03.19 16:15 mJC-SL-S HSV Schopfheim
23.03.19 17:50 mJA-SL SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
23.03.19 18:00 SG Markgräflerland F-BK
23.03.19 20:00 HUF SG Allensbach/Dettingen-Wallhausen
24.03.19 12:50 mJB-SL-S SG Allensbach/Dettingen-Wallhausen
24.03.19 14:45 mJB-BWOL JSG Leutershausen/Heddesheim
24.03.19 16:30 HUF II TV Bötzingen
30.03.19 12:45 mJD-BK-T ???
30.03.19 14:20 mJC-BK-N SG Köndringen/Teningen 2
30.03.19 16:00 mJC-SL-S HSC Radolfzell
30.03.19 17:50 mJA-SL TuS Helmlingen
31.03.19 10:00 gJE-RF-N SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 2
31.03.19 11:30 M-KKA HSG Dreiland 3
31.03.19 13:15 wJD-BK HC Karsau
31.03.19 14:45 mJB-SL-S HSG Dreiland
31.03.19 16:30 F-BK TuS Oberhausen
31.03.19 18:30 HUF II SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 2
31.03.19 16:30 TuS Steißlingen 2 HUF
06.04.19 10:30 HSG Freiburg gJE-RF-N
06.04.19 11:00 SG Köndringen/Teningen gJE-TF-N
06.04.19 11:45 SF Eintr. Freiburg gJE-TF-N
06.04.19 17:45 SG Maulburg/Steinen F-BK
06.04.19 18:00 SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier mJA-SL
07.04.19 12:30 TV Frbg.-St.Georgen M-KKA
07.04.19 14:15 TV Gundelfingen wJD-BK
07.04.19 15:25 TV Gundelfingen mJC-BK-N
07.04.19 20:00 HSG Freiburg 2 HUF II
07.04.19 17:00 HUF TuS Ringsheim
13.04.19 18:00 HUF II HSG Dreiland 2
13.04.19 20:00 HUF TV St. Georgen/Schw.
14.04.19 09:30 gJE-TF-N HC Emmendingen
14.04.19 11:00 gJE-TF-N SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3
14.04.19 12:30 mJD-BK-T ???
14.04.19 13:45 gJE-RF-N SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen
14.04.19 15:00 wJD-BK TuS Oberhausen
14.04.19 16:15 mJC-BK-N TV Bötzingen
14.04.19 18:00 F-BK SG Köndringen/Teningen
14.04.19 20:00 M-KKA SG Köndringen/Teningen 3
27.04.19 14:10 TB Kenzingen 2 F-BK
27.04.19 19:00 Freiburger TS 1844 M-KKA
27.04.19 20:00 ESV Freiburg HUF II
27.04.19 18:15 TV Meßkirch HUF
04.05.19 16:00 SF Eintr. Freiburg 2 F-BK
04.05.19 18:00 SF Eintr. Freiburg M-KKA
04.05.19 20:00 HUF TB Kenzingen